Crewe LHPL 2019-20 Sponsored by Zen Financial Services

      

Division One Combined Individuals and Doubles
Pos Name Team Played Won %
1 Edd Haslam Dishers Kings 14 13 92.85%
1 Simon Malam Dishers Kings 16 13 81.25%
3 Scott Crawley Off The Rails E 12 11 91.66%
4 Dan Oliver Dishers Kings 16 10 62.50%
5 Sean Bartley Dishers A 10 9 90.00%
5 Pete Maskery Dishers A 11 9 81.81%
5 Simon Trenbirth Broughton B 11 9 81.81%
8 Stu Gregory Off The Rails E 10 8 80.00%
8 Ryan Cox Dishers Kings 13 8 61.53%
10 Andy Moore Off The Rails E 8 7 87.50%
10 Kev Lloyd Broughton B 10 7 70.00%
10 Paul Cavanagh Dishers B 10 7 70.00%
10 Carl Tomlinson Captain Webb A 11 7 63.63%
10 Shane Cavanagh Dishers B 11 7 63.63%
10 Colin Hughes Dishers Kings 12 7 58.33%
10 Ian Preedy Captain Webb A 13 7 53.84%
17 Dave Leslie Snr Dishers A 6 6 100.00%
17 Lyndsey Roberts Dishers A 6 6 100.00%
17 Phil Malam Off The Rails E 9 6 66.66%
17 Andy Faddes Blazer 9 6 66.66%
17 Dave Watts Dishers A 10 6 60.00%
17 Neil Towers Off The Rails A 12 6 50.00%
23 Kieran Malam Off The Rails E 9 5 55.55%
23 Liam Herring Dishers Reds 10 5 50.00%
23 Mark Lowndes Blazer 11 5 45.45%
23 Paul Byrne Off The Rails A 12 5 41.66%
27 Neil Palin Broughton B 8 4 50.00%
27 Dave Walker Dishers Reds 8 4 50.00%
27 Ally Stubbs Broughton B 8 4 50.00%
27 Dave Threadgold Broughton B 9 4 44.44%
27 Mike Leinker Dishers B 9 4 44.44%
27 Edd Griffiths Off The Rails Ex 10 4 40.00%
27 Aaron Capper Dishers B 11 4 36.36%
27 Mick Preece Dishers Reds 12 4 33.33%
27 John Kennedy Captain Webb A 12 4 33.33%
27 Rob Mellor Blazer 12 4 33.33%
37 Steve Preston Dishers Reds 4 3 75.00%
37 Dan Smith Broughton B 5 3 60.00%
37 Paul Roberts Dishers B 8 3 37.50%
37 Mark Blackham Off The Rails Ex 11 3 27.27%
37 Jake Yildiz Off The Rails A 11 3 27.27%
37 Lee Williams Dishers Reds 12 3 25.00%
37 Jeff Kennedy Captain Webb A 13 3 23.07%
44 Si Cope Dishers B 2 2 100.00%
44 Lee Mellor Off The Rails E 3 2 66.66%
44 Loz Johnston Dishers A 5 2 40.00%
44 Jimmy Watts Dishers A 5 2 40.00%
44 Dave Oakes Captain Webb A 5 2 40.00%
44 Tom Butler Dishers Reds 5 2 40.00%
44 Rach Blackham Off The Rails Ex 6 2 33.33%
44 Adam Hickton Off The Rails A 9 2 22.22%
44 Loz Carrahar Off The Rails Ex 11 2 18.18%
44 Dean Kennedy Captain Webb A 11 2 18.18%
54 Martin Edwards Broughton B 1 1 100.00%
54 Tim Roberts Off The Rails E 1 1 100.00%
54 Paul Rideway Broughton B 2 1 50.00%
54 Tony Blount Off The Rails E 2 1 50.00%
54 Rach Wong Dishers Reds 3 1 33.33%
54 Stu Spencer Dishers B 3 1 33.33%
54 Jonny Bell Blazer 5 1 20.00%
54 Daz Ledwards Blazer 5 1 20.00%
54 Pip Taylor Blazer 5 1 20.00%
54 Jim Kennedy Captain Webb A 7 1 14.28%
54 Mark Heeks Blazer 7 1 14.28%
54 Nathan Tudor Off The Rails Ex 10 1 10.00%
66 Edd O'Grady Off The Rails Ex 6 0 0.00%
66 Malc Johnston Dishers A 1 0 0.00%
66 Daz Jennings Dishers Kings 1 0 0.00%
66 Tina Malam Off The Rails A 7 0 0.00%
66 Garry West Off The Rails A 3 0 0.00%
Division Two Combined Individuals and Doubles
Pos Name Team Played Won %
1 Damien Pye White Lion B 16 14 87.50%
2 Steve Sands Earl Of Chester A 13 12 92.30%
3 Matt Greensmith Earl Of Chester A 12 10 83.33%
3 Dave Preece Dishers X 12 10 83.33%
5 Steve Abbott Dishers X 11 9 81.81%
6 Paul Webster Maleficent Goats 8 7 87.50%
6 Pete Doyle White Lion A 12 7 58.33%
6 Lynn Blackshaw Captain Webb B 14 7 50.00%
6 Dave Yeomans Captain Webb B 16 7 43.75%
10 James Neyland Maleficent Goats 8 6 75.00%
10 Josh Wibberley White Lion B 8 6 75.00%
10 Keith Shannon Pockets 10 6 60.00%
10 Alan Clarke Pockets 10 6 60.00%
10 Nev Griffiths Earl Of Chester A 10 6 60.00%
10 Kyle Gregory White Lion B 10 6 60.00%
10 Brian Mingins Earl Of Chester A 10 6 60.00%
10 Allan Bostock White Lion A 12 6 50.00%
10 Jimmy Harrold Dishers D 13 6 46.15%
10 Karl Robinson Dishers D 14 6 42.85%
10 Andy Newton Captain Webb B 16 6 37.50%
21 Pete Cronin Broughton A 7 5 71.42%
21 Carl Arrowsmith Broughton A 7 5 71.42%
21 Luke Cronin Broughton A 8 5 62.50%
21 Ian Cooke Earl Originals 8 5 62.50%
21 Steve Almond Dishers X 8 5 62.50%
21 Graham Adams Dishers D 10 5 50.00%
21 Billy Hopkins Pockets 12 5 41.66%
21 Tracey Tunney Captain Webb B 14 5 35.71%
21 Phill Derricutt White Lion B 15 5 33.33%
30 Elliot Lloyd Dishers X 4 4 100.00%
30 Ron Beech Dishers X 5 4 80.00%
30 Rob Sumners Earl Of Chester A 8 4 50.00%
30 Colin Bennett White Lion A 8 4 50.00%
30 Tom Whetherby Dishers D 11 4 36.36%
35 Paul Winwood Pockets 4 3 75.00%
35 Craig McGhee Earl Originals 5 3 60.00%
35 Tim Allen Maleficent Goats 6 3 50.00%
35 Roger Stockton Broughton A 6 3 50.00%
35 Carl Donaldson Earl Originals 6 3 50.00%
35 Dale Clews White Lion A 6 3 50.00%
35 Adam Spencer Earl Originals 7 3 42.85%
35 Robert Cooke Earl Originals 7 3 42.85%
35 Chris Barnes Dishers X 7 3 42.85%
35 Gaz Sinclair Earl Of Chester A 10 3 30.00%
35 Charlie McTasney Pockets 10 3 30.00%
35 Paul Crimes White Lion B 10 3 30.00%
47 Kriss Spencer Earl Originals 2 2 100.00%
47 Malc Bostock White Lion B 2 2 100.00%
47 Archie Barlow Captain Webb B 3 2 66.66%
47 Stew Colclough Pockets 3 2 66.66%
47 Gaz Davies Earl Of Chester A 4 2 50.00%
47 John Speed Captain Webb B 4 2 50.00%
47 Dave Lynham Pockets 5 2 40.00%
47 Keiron Baker Maleficent Goats 5 2 40.00%
47 Jase Brough Dishers X 5 2 40.00%
47 Mick Baker Maleficent Goats 6 2 33.33%
47 Richard Rhodes Earl Originals 6 2 33.33%
47 Daz Cooper White Lion A 6 2 33.33%
59 Tommy Bergin Captain Webb B 1 1 100.00%
59 Zac Baker Maleficent Goats 1 1 100.00%
59 Ryan Ritchings White Lion B 2 1 50.00%
59 Mike Pendergast Maleficent Goats 2 1 50.00%
59 Phil Ralphs White Lion A 2 1 50.00%
59 Billy Murphy White Lion B 2 1 50.00%
59 D Worrall White Lion B 5 1 20.00%
59 Simon Nadin Dishers D 6 1 16.66%
59 Sarah Humphries Dishers D 6 1 16.66%
59 Rob Skupski Broughton A 6 1 16.66%
59 Gary Spencer Earl Originals 6 1 16.66%
59 Josh Cooke Earl Originals 7 1 14.28%
59 Mick Washington White Lion A 7 1 14.28%
59 Dan Crick Dishers D 11 1 9.09%
73 Mark Palin White Lion A 1 0 0.00%
73 Darren Wooley Captain Webb B 1 0 0.00%
73 Andy Oliver Broughton A 2 0 0.00%
73 Rich Pover Captain Webb B 1 0 0.00%
73 Kev Lindsey White Lion B 1 0 0.00%
73 Andy Ho White Lion B 1 0 0.00%
73 Ben Murphy Dishers D 1 0 0.00%
73 Aibi Scragg Earl Of Chester A 2 0 0.00%
73 Daniel Eton Captain Webb B 1 0 0.00%
73 Dave Mason Earl Of Chester A 3 0 0.00%
73 Ryan Conlon Dishers X 1 0 0.00%
73 Debbie Gibbons Dishers X 1 0 0.00%
Division Three Combined Individuals and Doubles
Pos Name Team Played Won %
1 Tim Egerton Off The Rails B 16 11 68.75%
2 Wayne Talbot Kings A 10 9 90.00%
2 Ian Craggs Off The Rails B 13 9 69.23%
4 Gary Talbot Kings A 11 8 72.72%
4 Steve Mander Off The Rails B 12 8 66.66%
4 Lee Emmett Hop Pole 12 8 66.66%
7 Shaun Baker Hop Pole 7 7 100.00%
7 Darren Crump Off The Rails C 9 7 77.77%
7 Graham Sands Hop Pole 11 7 63.63%
7 Barry Brandreth Off The Rails C 12 7 58.33%
11 Alan Bailey Raven 9 6 66.66%
11 Gareth Wood Off The Rails C 10 6 60.00%
11 Rob Cort Underwood B 10 6 60.00%
11 Chris Vyse Raven 12 6 50.00%
11 Mike Tagg Raven 12 6 50.00%
11 Nick Brown Hop Pole 12 6 50.00%
11 Robert Shore Off The Rails B 14 6 42.85%
18 Delroy Wright Kings A 7 5 71.42%
18 Lewis Emmett Hop Pole 7 5 71.42%
18 Shaun Larcombe Dishers GP 8 5 62.50%
18 Phil Cort Underwood B 8 5 62.50%
18 Mark Talbot Kings A 8 5 62.50%
18 Jon Vawdrey Hop Pole 12 5 41.66%
24 Dave Hulse Kings A 5 4 80.00%
24 Neil Townsend Dishers 8ballers 6 4 66.66%
24 Tom Larcombe Dishers GP 6 4 66.66%
24 Mel Campbell Dishers 8ballers 7 4 57.14%
24 Brune Crick Brunswick A 7 4 57.14%
24 Howard Barton Kings A 7 4 57.14%
24 Daz Sumner Dishers GP 8 4 50.00%
24 Ray Hancock Raven 9 4 44.44%
24 Ian Affleck Off The Rails B 11 4 36.36%
33 Keith Barnes Off The Rails B 5 3 60.00%
33 Chris Brandbreth Kings A 5 3 60.00%
33 Phil Dorricott Off The Rails C 7 3 42.85%
33 Adam Speed Dishers 8ballers 8 3 37.50%
33 Dave Bottomley Brunswick A 8 3 37.50%
33 Glyn Talbot Kings A 8 3 37.50%
33 Dean Mogford Underwood B 10 3 30.00%
40 Paul Larcombe Dishers GP 2 2 100.00%
40 Mark Gilham Kings A 3 2 66.66%
40 Tim Kelly Kings A 3 2 66.66%
40 Pete Toombs Brunswick A 4 2 50.00%
40 Dale Campbell Dishers 8ballers 5 2 40.00%
40 John Cope Dishers 8ballers 5 2 40.00%
40 Carl Grayson Dishers GP 5 2 40.00%
40 Shaun Wright Kings A 5 2 40.00%
40 Eve Griffin Off The Rails C 6 2 33.33%
40 Mick Cort Underwood B 6 2 33.33%
40 Mike Clarke Brunswick A 7 2 28.57%
51 Brian Wallace Brunswick A 1 1 100.00%
51 Bob Green Hop Pole 2 1 50.00%
51 Narelle Stafford Underwood B 3 1 33.33%
51 Jordan Warburton Off The Rails C 4 1 25.00%
51 Steve Malam Underwood B 4 1 25.00%
51 Harry Holden Underwood B 4 1 25.00%
51 Jay Deaville Dishers GP 5 1 20.00%
51 James Hill Raven 6 1 16.66%
51 Joe Bennett Raven 6 1 16.66%
51 Steve Wilson Brunswick A 6 1 16.66%
51 John O'Keefe Underwood B 6 1 16.66%
62 G Gregory Brunswick A 2 0 0.00%
62 A Clarke Brunswick A 1 0 0.00%
62 Hayden Glover Dishers GP 2 0 0.00%
62 Luke Melin Dishers 8ballers 5 0 0.00%
62 Dan Pimlott Off The Rails C 2 0 0.00%
62 Dave Palin Off The Rails C 4 0 0.00%
62 Chris Holden Underwood B 3 0 0.00%
Division Four Combined Individuals and Doubles
Pos Name Team Played Won %
1 Steve Millington Knights Grange 14 12 85.71%
2 Lee Walsh Knights Grange 12 11 91.66%
2 Steve Morray Underwood A 13 11 84.61%
4 Lee Wood Imperial 14 10 71.42%
4 Will Cheung Knights Grange 14 10 71.42%
4 Ernie Harrison Underwood A 16 10 62.50%
7 John Hughes Mals Rams 13 9 69.23%
7 Arron Scragg Imperial 15 9 60.00%
7 Karl Hughes Mals Rams 16 9 56.25%
10 Andy Patrick Off The Rails M 10 8 80.00%
10 Darren Carrington Eight Farmers 10 8 80.00%
10 Matt Jones Kings B 12 8 66.66%
10 Lewis Dytor Kings B 14 8 57.14%
10 Travis Millington Knights Grange 14 8 57.14%
15 Rich Cobain Princes Feathers 9 7 77.77%
15 Rich Tomkinson Underwood A 9 7 77.77%
15 Stephen Symms Knights Grange 10 7 70.00%
15 Belinda Smith Crown 10 7 70.00%
15 Fran McHugh Off The Rails M 12 7 58.33%
15 Rick King Kings B 13 7 53.84%
15 Adam Pettit Crown 13 7 53.84%
22 Ryan Clarke Brunswick B 12 6 50.00%
22 Danny Mappin Underwood A 12 6 50.00%
24 Chris Foxley Brunswick B 7 5 71.42%
24 Rob Wallis Princes Feathers 7 5 71.42%
24 Marc Williams Princes Feathers 8 5 62.50%
24 Russ Gott Eight Farmers 8 5 62.50%
24 Joe Wilcox Imperial 9 5 55.55%
24 Rich O'Neill Mals Rams 9 5 55.55%
24 Pete Whittaker Off The Rails M 10 5 50.00%
24 Danny Williams Flying Lady 11 5 45.45%
24 Ian Shaw Flying Lady 12 5 41.66%
24 Bob Bishop Underwood A 13 5 38.46%
24 Josh Wilkins Flying Lady 15 5 33.33%
35 Martin Latham Princes Feathers 6 4 66.66%
35 Chris Webb Princes Feathers 6 4 66.66%
35 Steve Webb Princes Feathers 7 4 57.14%
35 Andy White Brunswick B 7 4 57.14%
35 John Dawson Mals Rams 9 4 44.44%
35 Dave Wells Mals Rams 9 4 44.44%
35 Joe Kennedy Crown 9 4 44.44%
35 Dave Giffiths Flying Lady 12 4 33.33%
43 Jon Hough Knights Grange 3 3 100.00%
43 Neil Blake Princes Feathers 5 3 60.00%
43 Reuben Jackson Eight Farmers 5 3 60.00%
43 Kinsley Palin Imperial 6 3 50.00%
43 Mike Mayhew Imperial 8 3 37.50%
43 Amy Wells Mals Rams 8 3 37.50%
43 John Wetwood Crown 8 3 37.50%
43 Rob Taylor Eight Farmers 9 3 33.33%
43 Michael Elliott Brunswick B 10 3 30.00%
43 Dan Daly Crown 10 3 30.00%
53 Martin Weaver Flying Lady 2 2 100.00%
53 Sam Mundy Knights Grange 2 2 100.00%
53 Rhianon Graham Off The Rails M 2 2 100.00%
53 Ant Fairbrother Off The Rails M 3 2 66.66%
53 Lisa Mayhew Imperial 3 2 66.66%
53 Charles McLaughlan Kings B 3 2 66.66%
53 Fred Smart Underwood A 4 2 50.00%
53 Ant Sherratt Crown 4 2 50.00%
53 Dolphus Perry Kings B 4 2 50.00%
53 Trevor Dawson Imperial 4 2 50.00%
53 Shaun May Underwood A 4 2 50.00%
53 Steve Cartlidge Mals Rams 4 2 50.00%
53 Nicole Priestley Princes Feathers 5 2 40.00%
53 John Manley Off The Rails M 5 2 40.00%
53 Martin Culverhouse Crown 8 2 25.00%
53 Kieren Yates Off The Rails M 9 2 22.22%
53 Hayden Sword Kings B 10 2 20.00%
70 D Lewis Brunswick B 1 1 100.00%
70 Wayne Dawes Crown 1 1 100.00%
70 Michael Lomas Princes Feathers 1 1 100.00%
70 John Batchelor Kings B 2 1 50.00%
70 Robson Edwards Knights Grange 2 1 50.00%
70 Steve Darlington Off The Rails M 2 1 50.00%
70 Neil Turner Mals Rams 2 1 50.00%
70 Brad Carrigan Mals Rams 2 1 50.00%
70 Scott Bradley Crown 2 1 50.00%
70 Liam Moran Flying Lady 3 1 33.33%
70 Dan Jackson Eight Farmers 5 1 20.00%
70 Damien Morley Eight Farmers 6 1 16.66%
70 Chris Woods Crown 6 1 16.66%
70 Ash Dunn Kings B 7 1 14.28%
70 Rob Handforth Eight Farmers 8 1 12.50%
70 Liam Weaver Flying Lady 8 1 12.50%
70 George Dutton Imperial 9 1 11.11%
87 M Lewis Brunswick B 1 0 0.00%
87 Patrick Cairns Flying Lady 1 0 0.00%
87 Kyke Pirrie Flying Lady 3 0 0.00%
87 E Morrison Underwood A 1 0 0.00%
87 Jose Cadroso Imperial 2 0 0.00%
87 Ceith Whittley Knights Grange 1 0 0.00%
87 Phil Dykes Brunswick B 1 0 0.00%
87 Karen Johnson Brunswick B 1 0 0.00%
87 Darren Talbot Kings B 1 0 0.00%
87 Lewis Clarke Brunswick B 3 0 0.00%
87 Michael Austin Brunswick B 3 0 0.00%
87 Ian Blakemore Eight Farmers 3 0 0.00%
87 Brad Snape Imperial 2 0 0.00%
87 Kat Morgan Off The Rails M 1 0 0.00%
87 Marc Collins Brunswick B 1 0 0.00%
87 Katy Mattell Brunswick B 1 0 0.00%
87 Ron Gleave Brunswick B 6 0 0.00%
87 Jack Batchelor Kings B 1 0 0.00%
87 Josh Hakins Kings B 2 0 0.00%
87 Kev May Kings B 3 0 0.00%
87 Jay Challinor Flying Lady 5 0 0.00%
87 Ben Carr Crown 1 0 0.00%

RedsealSW version 3.103.2.F on 28/11/2019 at 19:48:16