Crewe LHPL 2019-20 Sponsored by Zen Financial Services

      

Division One Doubles Individual
Pos Name Team Played Won %
1 Simon Trenbirth Broughton B 11 9 81.81%
1 Simon Malam Dishers Kings 12 9 75.00%
3 Pete Maskery Dishers A 8 7 87.50%
3 Scott Crawley Off The Rails E 8 7 87.50%
3 Sean Bartley Dishers A 9 7 77.77%
3 Dave Threadgold Broughton B 9 7 77.77%
3 Neil Palin Broughton B 10 7 70.00%
3 Dave Walker Dishers Reds 10 7 70.00%
9 Kev Lloyd Broughton B 10 6 60.00%
9 Mick Preece Dishers Reds 12 6 50.00%
9 Paul Byrne Off The Rails A 12 6 50.00%
12 Lyndsey Roberts Dishers A 5 5 100.00%
12 Ally Stubbs Broughton B 6 5 83.33%
12 Phil Malam Off The Rails E 6 5 83.33%
12 Colin Hughes Dishers Kings 7 5 71.42%
12 Edd Haslam Dishers Kings 7 5 71.42%
12 Stu Gregory Off The Rails E 7 5 71.42%
12 Carl Tomlinson Captain Webb A 9 5 55.55%
12 Adam Hickton Off The Rails A 9 5 55.55%
12 Neil Towers Off The Rails A 10 5 50.00%
12 Dan Oliver Dishers Kings 11 5 45.45%
12 Lee Williams Dishers Reds 12 5 41.66%
23 Dave Leslie Snr Dishers A 4 4 100.00%
23 Andy Moore Off The Rails E 5 4 80.00%
23 Kieran Malam Off The Rails E 5 4 80.00%
23 Edd Griffiths Off The Rails Ex 8 4 50.00%
23 Shane Cavanagh Dishers B 9 4 44.44%
23 Paul Cavanagh Dishers B 10 4 40.00%
23 Jake Yildiz Off The Rails A 11 4 36.36%
30 Rach Blackham Off The Rails Ex 5 3 60.00%
30 Dave Watts Dishers A 7 3 42.85%
30 Liam Herring Dishers Reds 7 3 42.85%
30 Andy Faddes Blazer 7 3 42.85%
30 Jeff Kennedy Captain Webb A 8 3 37.50%
30 Ryan Cox Dishers Kings 8 3 37.50%
30 Mark Lowndes Blazer 8 3 37.50%
30 Mark Blackham Off The Rails Ex 9 3 33.33%
30 Aaron Capper Dishers B 9 3 33.33%
39 Lee Mellor Off The Rails E 3 2 66.66%
39 Tony Blount Off The Rails E 4 2 50.00%
39 Dave Oakes Captain Webb A 4 2 50.00%
39 Daz Ledwards Blazer 5 2 40.00%
39 Stu Spencer Dishers B 5 2 40.00%
39 Edd O'Grady Off The Rails Ex 6 2 33.33%
39 Paul Roberts Dishers B 6 2 33.33%
39 John Kennedy Captain Webb A 7 2 28.57%
39 Mike Leinker Dishers B 8 2 25.00%
48 Stu Wilson Off The Rails A 1 1 100.00%
48 Paul Rideway Broughton B 1 1 100.00%
48 Si Cope Dishers B 1 1 100.00%
48 Steve Preston Dishers Reds 1 1 100.00%
48 Dan Smith Broughton B 1 1 100.00%
48 Lynn Masser Dishers Reds 2 1 50.00%
48 Loz Johnston Dishers A 2 1 50.00%
48 Rach Wong Dishers Reds 2 1 50.00%
48 Tim Roberts Off The Rails E 2 1 50.00%
48 Pip Taylor Blazer 2 1 50.00%
48 Daz Jennings Dishers Kings 3 1 33.33%
48 Garry West Off The Rails A 3 1 33.33%
48 Jimmy Watts Dishers A 4 1 25.00%
48 Mark Heeks Blazer 4 1 25.00%
48 Jonny Bell Blazer 6 1 16.66%
48 Dean Kennedy Captain Webb A 8 1 12.50%
48 Ian Preedy Captain Webb A 8 1 12.50%
48 Rob Mellor Blazer 8 1 12.50%
66 Nathan Tudor Off The Rails Ex 5 0 0.00%
66 Loz Carrahar Off The Rails Ex 7 0 0.00%
66 Malc Johnston Dishers A 1 0 0.00%
66 Tom Butler Dishers Reds 2 0 0.00%
66 Jim Kennedy Captain Webb A 4 0 0.00%
66 Tina Malam Off The Rails A 2 0 0.00%
Division Two Doubles Individual
Pos Name Team Played Won %
1 Damien Pye White Lion B 12 11 91.66%
2 Luke Cronin Broughton A 10 8 80.00%
3 Paul Webster Maleficent Goats 8 7 87.50%
3 Pete Cronin Broughton A 9 7 77.77%
3 James Neyland Maleficent Goats 10 7 70.00%
3 Steve Abbott Dishers X 11 7 63.63%
7 Ron Beech Dishers X 7 6 85.71%
7 Carl Arrowsmith Broughton A 8 6 75.00%
7 Allan Bostock White Lion A 9 6 66.66%
7 Matt Greensmith Earl Of Chester A 10 6 60.00%
7 Tracey Tunney Captain Webb B 10 6 60.00%
7 Lynn Blackshaw Captain Webb B 10 6 60.00%
7 Steve Sands Earl Of Chester A 11 6 54.54%
7 Dave Preece Dishers X 12 6 50.00%
15 Charlie McTasney Pockets 8 5 62.50%
15 Josh Wibberley White Lion B 8 5 62.50%
15 Roger Stockton Broughton A 8 5 62.50%
15 Pete Doyle White Lion A 8 5 62.50%
19 Alex Hughes Maleficent Goats 4 4 100.00%
19 Ian Cooke Earl Originals 5 4 80.00%
19 Paul Winwood Pockets 6 4 66.66%
19 Keiron Baker Maleficent Goats 8 4 50.00%
19 Phill Derricutt White Lion B 8 4 50.00%
19 Billy Hopkins Pockets 10 4 40.00%
19 Jimmy Harrold Dishers D 11 4 36.36%
26 Elliot Lloyd Dishers X 3 3 100.00%
26 Brian Mingins Earl Of Chester A 5 3 60.00%
26 Dave Lynham Pockets 6 3 50.00%
26 Paul Crimes White Lion B 6 3 50.00%
26 Richard Rhodes Earl Originals 7 3 42.85%
26 Adam Spencer Earl Originals 7 3 42.85%
26 Jase Brough Dishers X 7 3 42.85%
26 Kyle Gregory White Lion B 8 3 37.50%
26 Alan Clarke Pockets 9 3 33.33%
26 Gaz Sinclair Earl Of Chester A 10 3 30.00%
26 Karl Robinson Dishers D 11 3 27.27%
26 Dave Yeomans Captain Webb B 11 3 27.27%
26 Tom Whetherby Dishers D 12 3 25.00%
39 Zac Baker Maleficent Goats 2 2 100.00%
39 Kriss Spencer Earl Originals 3 2 66.66%
39 Rob Sumners Earl Of Chester A 3 2 66.66%
39 Tommy Bergin Captain Webb B 4 2 50.00%
39 Phil Ralphs White Lion A 4 2 50.00%
39 Gaz Davies Earl Of Chester A 4 2 50.00%
39 Rob Skupski Broughton A 4 2 50.00%
39 Steve Almond Dishers X 5 2 40.00%
39 Carl Donaldson Earl Originals 6 2 33.33%
39 Nev Griffiths Earl Of Chester A 7 2 28.57%
39 Graham Adams Dishers D 7 2 28.57%
39 Keith Shannon Pockets 8 2 25.00%
39 Dan Crick Dishers D 8 2 25.00%
39 Andy Newton Captain Webb B 10 2 20.00%
53 Ryan Ritchings White Lion B 1 1 100.00%
53 Stew Colclough Pockets 1 1 100.00%
53 Mike Pendergast Maleficent Goats 1 1 100.00%
53 Billy Murphy White Lion B 1 1 100.00%
53 Malc Bostock White Lion B 1 1 100.00%
53 Archie Barlow Captain Webb B 2 1 50.00%
53 Gary Spencer Earl Originals 2 1 50.00%
53 Chris Barnes Dishers X 2 1 50.00%
53 Danny Worrall White Lion B 3 1 33.33%
53 Simon Nadin Dishers D 3 1 33.33%
53 Mick Baker Maleficent Goats 3 1 33.33%
53 Craig McGhee Earl Originals 3 1 33.33%
53 Robert Cooke Earl Originals 3 1 33.33%
53 Sarah Humphries Dishers D 4 1 25.00%
53 Josh Cooke Earl Originals 4 1 25.00%
53 Mick Washington White Lion A 4 1 25.00%
53 Colin Bennett White Lion A 4 1 25.00%
53 Daz Cooper White Lion A 5 1 20.00%
71 Mark Palin White Lion A 1 0 0.00%
71 Andy Oliver Broughton A 1 0 0.00%
71 Aibi Scragg Earl Of Chester A 1 0 0.00%
71 Tim Allen Maleficent Goats 4 0 0.00%
71 Dave Mason Earl Of Chester A 1 0 0.00%
71 Ryan Conlon Dishers X 1 0 0.00%
71 John Speed Captain Webb B 1 0 0.00%
71 Dale Clews White Lion A 1 0 0.00%
Division Three Doubles Individual
Pos Name Team Played Won %
1 Alan Bailey Raven 10 8 80.00%
1 Graham Sands Hop Pole 12 8 66.66%
3 Wayne Talbot Kings A 6 6 100.00%
3 Shaun Baker Hop Pole 7 6 85.71%
3 Shaun Larcombe Dishers GP 10 6 60.00%
3 Daz Sumner Dishers GP 10 6 60.00%
3 Mike Tagg Raven 10 6 60.00%
3 Lee Emmett Hop Pole 10 6 60.00%
3 Chris Vyse Raven 12 6 50.00%
10 Howard Barton Kings A 6 5 83.33%
10 Mel Campbell Dishers 8ballers 7 5 71.42%
10 Mark Talbot Kings A 7 5 71.42%
10 Jon Vawdrey Hop Pole 11 5 45.45%
14 Paul Larcombe Dishers GP 6 4 66.66%
14 Neil Townsend Dishers 8ballers 7 4 57.14%
14 James Hill Raven 7 4 57.14%
14 Robert Shore Off The Rails B 8 4 50.00%
14 Phil Dorricott Off The Rails C 8 4 50.00%
14 Nick Brown Hop Pole 8 4 50.00%
14 Dean Mogford Underwood B 10 4 40.00%
14 John O'Keefe Underwood B 12 4 33.33%
22 Chris Brandbreth Kings A 3 3 100.00%
22 Gary Talbot Kings A 4 3 75.00%
22 Shaun Wright Kings A 5 3 60.00%
22 Phil Cort Underwood B 5 3 60.00%
22 Jay Deaville Dishers GP 6 3 50.00%
22 Keith Barnes Off The Rails B 6 3 50.00%
22 Ian Craggs Off The Rails B 6 3 50.00%
22 Dave Bottomley Brunswick A 7 3 42.85%
22 Mike Clarke Brunswick A 7 3 42.85%
22 Gareth Wood Off The Rails C 8 3 37.50%
22 Barry Brandreth Off The Rails C 9 3 33.33%
22 Tim Egerton Off The Rails B 10 3 30.00%
34 Mark Gilham Kings A 2 2 100.00%
34 Tim Kelly Kings A 2 2 100.00%
34 Lewis Emmett Hop Pole 2 2 100.00%
34 Joe Bennett Raven 3 2 66.66%
34 Steve Wilson Brunswick A 3 2 66.66%
34 Darren Crump Off The Rails C 3 2 66.66%
34 Carl Grayson Dishers GP 4 2 50.00%
34 Jordan Warburton Off The Rails C 4 2 50.00%
34 Steve Mander Off The Rails B 5 2 40.00%
34 Brune Crick Brunswick A 5 2 40.00%
34 Eve Griffin Off The Rails C 5 2 40.00%
34 Mike Cort Underwood B 5 2 40.00%
34 Ray Hancock Raven 6 2 33.33%
34 Adam Speed Dishers 8ballers 8 2 25.00%
34 Rob Cort Underwood B 9 2 22.22%
49 Adam Evans Dishers 8ballers 1 1 100.00%
49 Brian Wallace Brunswick A 1 1 100.00%
49 Delroy Wright Kings A 1 1 100.00%
49 Dave Hulse Kings A 1 1 100.00%
49 Bob Green Hop Pole 2 1 50.00%
49 John Cope Dishers 8ballers 2 1 50.00%
49 Tom Larcombe Dishers GP 2 1 50.00%
49 Dale Campbell Dishers 8ballers 3 1 33.33%
49 Glyn Talbot Kings A 3 1 33.33%
49 Pete Toombs Brunswick A 4 1 25.00%
49 Narelle Stafford Underwood B 5 1 20.00%
49 Ian Affleck Off The Rails B 5 1 20.00%
61 S Uyse Brunswick A 1 0 0.00%
61 M Keleher Brunswick A 2 0 0.00%
61 Samual Sumner Dishers GP 2 0 0.00%
61 Garth Gregory Brunswick A 1 0 0.00%
61 Alan Clarke Brunswick A 1 0 0.00%
61 Luke Melin Dishers 8ballers 4 0 0.00%
61 Dan Pimlott Off The Rails C 2 0 0.00%
61 Dave Palin Off The Rails C 1 0 0.00%
61 Chris Holden Underwood B 2 0 0.00%
Division Four Doubles Individual
Pos Name Team Played Won %
1 Darren Carrington Eight Farmers 11 9 81.81%
2 Matt Jones Kings B 9 8 88.88%
2 Lee Walsh Knights Grange 9 8 88.88%
2 Arron Scragg Imperial 10 8 80.00%
2 Ernie Harrison Underwood A 12 8 66.66%
6 Reuben Jackson Eight Farmers 8 7 87.50%
6 Steve Millington Knights Grange 9 7 77.77%
6 Steve Morrey Underwood A 11 7 63.63%
6 Fran McHugh Off The Rails M 12 7 58.33%
6 Karl Hughes Mals Rams 12 7 58.33%
11 Marc Williams Princes Feathers 7 6 85.71%
11 John Hughes Mals Rams 10 6 60.00%
11 Josh Wilkins Flying Lady 13 6 46.15%
14 Rob Wallis Princes Feathers 6 5 83.33%
14 Neil Blake Princes Feathers 7 5 71.42%
14 Chris Foxley Brunswick B 7 5 71.42%
14 Rich O'Neill Mals Rams 8 5 62.50%
14 Will Cheung Knights Grange 8 5 62.50%
14 Hayden Sword Kings B 9 5 55.55%
14 Liam Weaver Flying Lady 9 5 55.55%
14 Lewis Dytor Kings B 10 5 50.00%
22 Chris Webb Princes Feathers 5 4 80.00%
22 Martin Latham Princes Feathers 6 4 66.66%
22 Steve Cartlidge Mals Rams 6 4 66.66%
22 Lisa Mayhew Imperial 7 4 57.14%
22 Belinda Smith Crown 7 4 57.14%
22 Andy Patrick Off The Rails M 8 4 50.00%
22 Ian Shaw Flying Lady 8 4 50.00%
22 Stephen Symms Knights Grange 8 4 50.00%
22 Lee Wood Imperial 9 4 44.44%
22 Ryan Clarke Brunswick B 9 4 44.44%
22 Travis Millington Knights Grange 9 4 44.44%
22 Pete Whittaker Off The Rails M 10 4 40.00%
22 Adam Pettit Crown 11 4 36.36%
35 Jon Hough Knights Grange 3 3 100.00%
35 Rich Tomkinson Underwood A 3 3 100.00%
35 Ant Sherratt Crown 4 3 75.00%
35 Steve Webb Princes Feathers 4 3 75.00%
35 Fred Smart Underwood A 5 3 60.00%
35 Nicole Priestley Princes Feathers 5 3 60.00%
35 Rick King Kings B 7 3 42.85%
35 John Dawson Mals Rams 7 3 42.85%
35 John Wetwood Crown 9 3 33.33%
44 Dan Jackson Eight Farmers 2 2 100.00%
44 Kinsley Palin Imperial 2 2 100.00%
44 Rhianon Graham Off The Rails M 2 2 100.00%
44 Dolphus Perry Kings B 3 2 66.66%
44 Liam Moran Flying Lady 4 2 50.00%
44 Rob Taylor Eight Farmers 4 2 50.00%
44 Charles McLaughlan Kings B 4 2 50.00%
44 Chris Woods Crown 4 2 50.00%
44 Martin Culverhouse Crown 4 2 50.00%
44 Rich Cobain Princes Feathers 5 2 40.00%
44 Joe Wilcox Imperial 5 2 40.00%
44 Danny Williams Flying Lady 5 2 40.00%
44 Joe Kennedy Crown 5 2 40.00%
44 Lauren Taylor Eight Farmers 6 2 33.33%
44 Ian Blakemore Eight Farmers 6 2 33.33%
44 Bob Bishop Underwood A 6 2 33.33%
44 Michael Elliott Brunswick B 7 2 28.57%
44 George Dutton Imperial 8 2 25.00%
44 Kieren Yates Off The Rails M 8 2 25.00%
63 Tracey Heeps Underwood A 1 1 100.00%
63 Graham Lawson Mals Rams 1 1 100.00%
63 Grant Colley Imperial 1 1 100.00%
63 C Fletcher Flying Lady 1 1 100.00%
63 W McAvoy Flying Lady 1 1 100.00%
63 Richard Carless Imperial 1 1 100.00%
63 Mike Long Knights Grange 1 1 100.00%
63 Chirs Nicholson Imperial 1 1 100.00%
63 Wayne Dawes Crown 1 1 100.00%
63 Michael Lomas Princes Feathers 1 1 100.00%
63 Trevor Dawson Imperial 1 1 100.00%
63 Brad Carrigan Mals Rams 1 1 100.00%
63 Peter Wilson Princes Feathers 2 1 50.00%
63 Patrick Cairns Flying Lady 2 1 50.00%
63 Russ Gott Eight Farmers 2 1 50.00%
63 P Davis Brunswick B 3 1 33.33%
63 Kyle Pirrie Flying Lady 3 1 33.33%
63 Lewis Clarke Brunswick B 3 1 33.33%
63 Josh Hakins Kings B 3 1 33.33%
63 Dave Wells Mals Rams 3 1 33.33%
63 Scott Bradley Crown 3 1 33.33%
63 Dan Daly Crown 3 1 33.33%
63 Ben Carr Crown 4 1 25.00%
63 Andy White Brunswick B 5 1 20.00%
63 Shaun May Underwood A 5 1 20.00%
63 Danny Mappin Underwood A 5 1 20.00%
63 Dave Giffiths Flying Lady 5 1 20.00%
63 John Manley Off The Rails M 6 1 16.66%
63 Damien Morley Eight Farmers 7 1 14.28%
92 P Clarke Brunswick B 1 0 0.00%
92 Michael Crosby Brunswick B 1 0 0.00%
92 Josh McDonnell Crown 1 0 0.00%
92 Antony Broadhurst Imperial 1 0 0.00%
92 Andy Bramley Brunswick B 1 0 0.00%
92 Craig Keddie Kings B 2 0 0.00%
92 Martin Lewis Brunswick B 1 0 0.00%
92 Ant Fairbrother Off The Rails M 1 0 0.00%
92 John Batchelor Kings B 1 0 0.00%
92 Jose Cadroso Imperial 4 0 0.00%
92 Robson Edwards Knights Grange 1 0 0.00%
92 Martin Weaver Flying Lady 1 0 0.00%
92 Darren Talbot Kings B 1 0 0.00%
92 Michael Austin Brunswick B 2 0 0.00%
92 Rob Handford Eight Farmers 2 0 0.00%
92 Brad Snape Imperial 2 0 0.00%
92 Mike Mayhew Imperial 4 0 0.00%
92 Kat Morgan Off The Rails M 1 0 0.00%
92 Marc Collins Brunswick B 1 0 0.00%
92 Ron Gleave Brunswick B 3 0 0.00%
92 Jack Batchelor Kings B 1 0 0.00%
92 Kev May Kings B 2 0 0.00%
92 Ash Dunn Kings B 4 0 0.00%
92 Jay Challinor Flying Lady 4 0 0.00%

RedsealSW version 3.103.2.F on 20/01/2020 at 23:36:39