Crewe LHPL 2019-20 Sponsored by Zen Financial Services

      

Division One Doubles Individual
Pos Name Team Played Won %
1 Simon Malam Dishers Kings 18 13 72.22%
2 Simon Trenbirth Broughton B 17 12 70.58%
3 Neil Palin Broughton B 16 11 68.75%
3 Paul Byrne Off The Rails A 18 11 61.11%
5 Scott Crawley Off The Rails E 11 10 90.90%
5 Pete Maskery Dishers A 15 10 66.66%
5 Dave Walker Dishers Reds 15 10 66.66%
5 Dan Oliver Dishers Kings 16 10 62.50%
9 Ally Stubbs Broughton B 11 9 81.81%
9 Kieran Malam Off The Rails E 11 9 81.81%
9 Stu Gregory Off The Rails E 12 9 75.00%
9 Carl Tomlinson Captain Webb A 14 9 64.28%
9 Sean Bartley Dishers A 15 9 60.00%
14 Colin Hughes Dishers Kings 10 8 80.00%
14 Dave Threadgold Broughton B 11 8 72.72%
14 Edd Griffiths Off The Rails Ex 15 8 53.33%
14 Kev Lloyd Broughton B 15 8 53.33%
14 Neil Towers Off The Rails A 15 8 53.33%
14 Jake Yildiz Off The Rails A 16 8 50.00%
14 Mick Preece Dishers Reds 17 8 47.05%
21 Lyndsey Roberts Dishers A 9 7 77.77%
21 Andy Moore Off The Rails E 9 7 77.77%
21 Edd Haslam Dishers Kings 10 7 70.00%
21 Adam Hickton Off The Rails A 12 7 58.33%
21 Ryan Cox Dishers Kings 13 7 53.84%
21 Lee Williams Dishers Reds 18 7 38.88%
27 Phil Malam Off The Rails E 8 6 75.00%
27 Tony Blount Off The Rails E 10 6 60.00%
27 Shane Cavanagh Dishers B 12 6 50.00%
27 Liam Herring Dishers Reds 13 6 46.15%
27 Dave Watts Dishers A 15 6 40.00%
27 Paul Cavanagh Dishers B 15 6 40.00%
33 Dave Oakes Captain Webb A 9 5 55.55%
33 John Kennedy Captain Webb A 10 5 50.00%
33 Ian Preedy Captain Webb A 12 5 41.66%
33 Mike Leinker Dishers B 14 5 35.71%
33 Mark Lowndes Blazer 15 5 33.33%
38 Dave Leslie Snr Dishers A 5 4 80.00%
38 Lee Mellor Off The Rails E 5 4 80.00%
38 Stu Spencer Dishers B 8 4 50.00%
38 Rach Blackham Off The Rails Ex 11 4 36.36%
38 Mark Blackham Off The Rails Ex 11 4 36.36%
38 Paul Roberts Dishers B 11 4 36.36%
38 Andy Faddes Blazer 14 4 28.57%
38 Rob Mellor Blazer 15 4 26.66%
46 Jimmy Watts Dishers A 9 3 33.33%
46 Aaron Capper Dishers B 10 3 30.00%
46 Edd O'Grady Off The Rails Ex 12 3 25.00%
46 Jeff Kennedy Captain Webb A 12 3 25.00%
46 Nathan Tudor Off The Rails Ex 13 3 23.07%
51 Stu Wilson Off The Rails A 2 2 100.00%
51 Si Cope Dishers B 2 2 100.00%
51 D Cornes Blazer 3 2 66.66%
51 Garry West Off The Rails A 7 2 28.57%
51 Daz Ledwards Blazer 8 2 25.00%
56 Paul Rideway Broughton B 1 1 100.00%
56 Steve Preston Dishers Reds 1 1 100.00%
56 Dan Smith Broughton B 1 1 100.00%
56 Loz Johnston Dishers A 2 1 50.00%
56 Rach Wong Dishers Reds 2 1 50.00%
56 Tim Roberts Off The Rails E 2 1 50.00%
56 Pip Taylor Blazer 3 1 33.33%
56 Lynn Masser Dishers Reds 4 1 25.00%
56 Daz Jennings Dishers Kings 4 1 25.00%
56 Mark Heeks Blazer 6 1 16.66%
56 Jonny Bell Blazer 7 1 14.28%
56 Dean Kennedy Captain Webb A 9 1 11.11%
68 T Hayes Blazer 1 0 0.00%
68 Tracy Edwards Dishers Kings 1 0 0.00%
68 Dyson Leitch Dishers A 1 0 0.00%
68 Loz Carrahar Off The Rails Ex 10 0 0.00%
68 Malc Johnston Dishers A 1 0 0.00%
68 Tom Butler Dishers Reds 2 0 0.00%
68 Jim Kennedy Captain Webb A 6 0 0.00%
68 Tina Malam Off The Rails A 2 0 0.00%
Division Two Doubles Individual
Pos Name Team Played Won %
1 Damien Pye White Lion B 18 14 77.77%
2 Luke Cronin Broughton A 17 13 76.47%
3 Pete Cronin Broughton A 17 12 70.58%
4 Carl Arrowsmith Broughton A 12 10 83.33%
4 Allan Bostock White Lion A 17 10 58.82%
4 Dave Preece Dishers X 18 10 55.55%
7 Paul Webster Maleficent Goats 13 9 69.23%
7 Roger Stockton Broughton A 14 9 64.28%
7 Steve Abbott Dishers X 16 9 56.25%
10 Matt Greensmith Earl Of Chester A 12 8 66.66%
10 Pete Doyle White Lion A 12 8 66.66%
10 James Neyland Maleficent Goats 13 8 61.53%
10 Richard Rhodes Earl Originals 14 8 57.14%
14 Jase Brough Dishers X 12 7 58.33%
14 Steve Sands Earl Of Chester A 13 7 53.84%
14 Tracey Tunney Captain Webb B 13 7 53.84%
14 Phill Derricutt White Lion B 13 7 53.84%
18 Alex Hughes Maleficent Goats 6 6 100.00%
18 Ian Cooke Earl Originals 8 6 75.00%
18 Ron Beech Dishers X 8 6 75.00%
18 Rob Skupski Broughton A 10 6 60.00%
18 Paul Winwood Pockets 11 6 54.54%
18 Keiron Baker Maleficent Goats 13 6 46.15%
18 Jimmy Harrold Dishers D 13 6 46.15%
18 Lynn Blackshaw Captain Webb B 13 6 46.15%
18 Billy Hopkins Pockets 14 6 42.85%
18 Dave Yeomans Captain Webb B 17 6 35.29%
28 Dave Lynham Pockets 9 5 55.55%
28 Josh Wibberley White Lion B 9 5 55.55%
28 Carl Donaldson Earl Originals 10 5 50.00%
28 Charlie McTasney Pockets 11 5 45.45%
28 Alan Clarke Pockets 11 5 45.45%
28 Adam Spencer Earl Originals 12 5 41.66%
28 Keith Shannon Pockets 13 5 38.46%
28 Gaz Sinclair Earl Of Chester A 14 5 35.71%
28 Karl Robinson Dishers D 14 5 35.71%
28 Tom Whetherby Dishers D 15 5 33.33%
38 Kriss Spencer Earl Originals 5 4 80.00%
38 Brian Mingins Earl Of Chester A 6 4 66.66%
38 Tommy Bergin Captain Webb B 7 4 57.14%
38 Paul Crimes White Lion B 8 4 50.00%
38 Dan Crick Dishers D 10 4 40.00%
43 Elliot Lloyd Dishers X 4 3 75.00%
43 Rob Sumners Earl Of Chester A 4 3 75.00%
43 Craig McGhee Earl Originals 6 3 50.00%
43 Phil Ralphs White Lion A 7 3 42.85%
43 Robert Cooke Earl Originals 7 3 42.85%
43 Kyle Gregory White Lion B 8 3 37.50%
43 Josh Cooke Earl Originals 8 3 37.50%
43 Danny Worrall White Lion B 9 3 33.33%
43 Mick Baker Maleficent Goats 9 3 33.33%
43 Nev Griffiths Earl Of Chester A 9 3 33.33%
43 Mick Washington White Lion A 9 3 33.33%
43 Graham Adams Dishers D 10 3 30.00%
43 Steve Almond Dishers X 10 3 30.00%
56 Malc Bostock White Lion B 2 2 100.00%
56 Stew Colclough Pockets 3 2 66.66%
56 Mike Pendergast Maleficent Goats 3 2 66.66%
56 Chris Barnes Dishers X 3 2 66.66%
56 D Vickers Maleficent Goats 4 2 50.00%
56 Zac Baker Maleficent Goats 4 2 50.00%
56 Gaz Davies Earl Of Chester A 5 2 40.00%
56 Tim Allen Maleficent Goats 7 2 28.57%
56 Sarah Humphries Dishers D 7 2 28.57%
56 Andy Newton Captain Webb B 14 2 14.28%
66 Steve Jones Earl Of Chester A 1 1 100.00%
66 Ryan Ritchings White Lion B 1 1 100.00%
66 Billy Murphy White Lion B 1 1 100.00%
66 J Smart White Lion A 2 1 50.00%
66 Gary Spencer Earl Originals 2 1 50.00%
66 Archie Barlow Captain Webb B 3 1 33.33%
66 Simon Nadin Dishers D 3 1 33.33%
66 Dave Mason Earl Of Chester A 3 1 33.33%
66 Dale Clews White Lion A 4 1 25.00%
66 Daz Cooper White Lion A 6 1 16.66%
66 Colin Bennett White Lion A 9 1 11.11%
77 Vinny Woods White Lion B 3 0 0.00%
77 Dave Watson Broughton A 1 0 0.00%
77 Mags Oakes Captain Webb B 3 0 0.00%
77 Mark Palin White Lion A 2 0 0.00%
77 Andy Oliver Broughton A 1 0 0.00%
77 Aibi Scragg Earl Of Chester A 1 0 0.00%
77 Ryan Conlon Dishers X 1 0 0.00%
77 John Speed Captain Webb B 2 0 0.00%
Division Three Doubles Individual
Pos Name Team Played Won %
1 Alan Bailey Raven 12 10 83.33%
1 Graham Sands Hop Pole 15 10 66.66%
3 Mel Campbell Dishers 8ballers 14 9 64.28%
3 Barry Brandreth Off The Rails C 15 9 60.00%
5 Wayne Talbot Kings A 11 8 72.72%
5 Mike Tagg Raven 14 8 57.14%
5 Neil Townsend Dishers 8ballers 15 8 53.33%
5 Shaun Larcombe Dishers GP 16 8 50.00%
9 Shaun Baker Hop Pole 9 7 77.77%
9 Lee Emmett Hop Pole 11 7 63.63%
9 Robert Shore Off The Rails B 13 7 53.84%
9 Dean Mogford Underwood B 13 7 53.84%
9 Mike Clarke Brunswick A 14 7 50.00%
9 Daz Sumner Dishers GP 15 7 46.66%
9 Chris Vyse Raven 15 7 46.66%
9 John O'Keefe Underwood B 16 7 43.75%
17 Phil Dorricott Off The Rails C 10 6 60.00%
17 Gareth Wood Off The Rails C 11 6 54.54%
17 Mark Talbot Kings A 11 6 54.54%
20 Gary Talbot Kings A 6 5 83.33%
20 James Hill Raven 8 5 62.50%
20 Paul Larcombe Dishers GP 8 5 62.50%
20 Chris Brandbreth Kings A 8 5 62.50%
20 Keith Barnes Off The Rails B 9 5 55.55%
20 Phil Cort Underwood B 9 5 55.55%
20 Howard Barton Kings A 9 5 55.55%
20 Brune Crick Brunswick A 10 5 50.00%
20 Steve Wilson Brunswick A 10 5 50.00%
20 Dave Bottomley Brunswick A 13 5 38.46%
20 Jon Vawdrey Hop Pole 14 5 35.71%
20 Adam Speed Dishers 8ballers 15 5 33.33%
32 Graham Wood Off The Rails C 5 4 80.00%
32 Jordan Warburton Off The Rails C 6 4 66.66%
32 Joe Bennett Raven 6 4 66.66%
32 Darren Crump Off The Rails C 6 4 66.66%
32 Mike Cort Underwood B 8 4 50.00%
32 Nick Brown Hop Pole 8 4 50.00%
32 Steve Mander Off The Rails B 9 4 44.44%
32 Ian Craggs Off The Rails B 11 4 36.36%
32 Tim Egerton Off The Rails B 14 4 28.57%
41 John Cope Dishers 8ballers 5 3 60.00%
41 Lewis Emmett Hop Pole 5 3 60.00%
41 Jay Deaville Dishers GP 6 3 50.00%
41 Eve Griffin Off The Rails C 6 3 50.00%
41 Shaun Wright Kings A 7 3 42.85%
41 Ray Hancock Raven 7 3 42.85%
41 Pete Toombs Brunswick A 7 3 42.85%
48 Mark Gillam Kings A 2 2 100.00%
48 Brian Wallace Brunswick A 2 2 100.00%
48 Tim Kelly Kings A 2 2 100.00%
48 Tom Larcombe Dishers GP 3 2 66.66%
48 Glyn Talbot Kings A 4 2 50.00%
48 Russell Larcombe Dishers GP 5 2 40.00%
48 Carl Grayson Dishers GP 5 2 40.00%
48 Bob Green Hop Pole 6 2 33.33%
48 Ian Affleck Off The Rails B 8 2 25.00%
48 Rob Cort Underwood B 11 2 18.18%
58 Allan Wright Brunswick A 1 1 100.00%
58 Dave Hulse Kings A 1 1 100.00%
58 P Jones Raven 2 1 50.00%
58 Adam Evans Dishers 8ballers 2 1 50.00%
58 Brigg Dean Dishers GP 2 1 50.00%
58 Dan Pimlott Off The Rails C 2 1 50.00%
58 Dave Palin Off The Rails C 3 1 33.33%
58 Delroy Wright Kings A 3 1 33.33%
58 Narelle Stafford Underwood B 5 1 20.00%
58 Dale Campbell Dishers 8ballers 6 1 16.66%
58 Luke Melin Dishers 8ballers 7 1 14.28%
69 Nigel Larcombe Dishers GP 2 0 0.00%
69 Martin Randle Brunswick A 1 0 0.00%
69 S Uyse Brunswick A 1 0 0.00%
69 M Keleher Brunswick A 2 0 0.00%
69 Samual Sumner Dishers GP 2 0 0.00%
69 Garth Gregory Brunswick A 1 0 0.00%
69 Alan Clarke Brunswick A 2 0 0.00%
69 Chris Holden Underwood B 2 0 0.00%
Division Four Doubles Individual
Pos Name Team Played Won %
1 Darren Carrington Eight Farmers 17 14 82.35%
1 Ernie Harrison Underwood A 20 14 70.00%
3 Lee Walsh Knights Grange 13 12 92.30%
3 John Hughes Mals Rams 18 12 66.66%
3 Steve Morrey Underwood A 18 12 66.66%
6 Steve Millington Knights Grange 14 11 78.57%
6 Arron Scragg Imperial 15 11 73.33%
6 Fran McHugh Off The Rails M 18 11 61.11%
9 Reuben Jackson Eight Farmers 11 9 81.81%
9 Marc Williams Princes Feathers 12 9 75.00%
9 Rich O'Neill Mals Rams 16 9 56.25%
9 Andy Patrick Off The Rails M 16 9 56.25%
9 Karl Hughes Mals Rams 16 9 56.25%
9 Josh Wilkins Flying Lady 18 9 50.00%
15 Matt Jones Kings B 10 8 80.00%
15 Fred Smart Underwood A 11 8 72.72%
15 Will Cheung Knights Grange 11 8 72.72%
15 Liam Weaver Flying Lady 13 8 61.53%
15 Travis Millington Knights Grange 14 8 57.14%
20 Martin Latham Princes Feathers 11 7 63.63%
20 Nicole Priestley Princes Feathers 11 7 63.63%
20 Lee Wood Imperial 13 7 53.84%
20 Stephen Symms Knights Grange 14 7 50.00%
24 Kinsley Palin Imperial 6 6 100.00%
24 Chris Webb Princes Feathers 8 6 75.00%
24 Rob Wallis Princes Feathers 9 6 66.66%
24 Rob Taylor Eight Farmers 9 6 66.66%
24 Dave Wells Mals Rams 9 6 66.66%
24 Steve Cartlidge Mals Rams 10 6 60.00%
24 Ian Shaw Flying Lady 11 6 54.54%
24 Lewis Dytor Kings B 14 6 42.85%
32 Rich Tomkinson Underwood A 6 5 83.33%
32 Chris Foxley Brunswick B 7 5 71.42%
32 Steve Webb Princes Feathers 7 5 71.42%
32 Neil Blake Princes Feathers 9 5 55.55%
32 Hayden Sword Kings B 11 5 45.45%
32 Ian Blakemore Eight Farmers 12 5 41.66%
38 Dan Jackson Eight Farmers 4 4 100.00%
38 Dan Bennion Off The Rails M 5 4 80.00%
38 Rhianon Graham Off The Rails M 5 4 80.00%
38 Craig Keddie Kings B 7 4 57.14%
38 Lisa Mayhew Imperial 7 4 57.14%
38 Josh Hawkins Kings B 7 4 57.14%
38 Belinda Smith Crown 7 4 57.14%
38 Rich Cobain Princes Feathers 8 4 50.00%
38 Shaun May Underwood A 8 4 50.00%
38 John Dawson Mals Rams 8 4 50.00%
38 Pete Whittaker Off The Rails M 10 4 40.00%
38 Ryan Clarke Brunswick B 10 4 40.00%
38 Lauren Taylor Eight Farmers 12 4 33.33%
38 Adam Pettit Crown 15 4 26.66%
52 Jon Hough Knights Grange 3 3 100.00%
52 Mike Long Knights Grange 5 3 60.00%
52 Dolphus Perry Kings B 5 3 60.00%
52 Ant Sherratt Crown 7 3 42.85%
52 Rick King Kings B 7 3 42.85%
52 Bob Bishop Underwood A 8 3 37.50%
52 Danny Mappin Underwood A 8 3 37.50%
52 John Wetwood Crown 9 3 33.33%
60 Liam Wilson Knights Grange 2 2 100.00%
60 Grant Coiley Imperial 2 2 100.00%
60 Jim Goodwin Off The Rails M 3 2 66.66%
60 Russ Gott Eight Farmers 3 2 66.66%
60 Peter Wilson Princes Feathers 4 2 50.00%
60 Martin Culverhouse Crown 4 2 50.00%
60 Liam Moran Flying Lady 6 2 33.33%
60 Joe Wilcox Imperial 6 2 33.33%
60 Charles McLaughlan Kings B 6 2 33.33%
60 Danny Williams Flying Lady 6 2 33.33%
60 Chris Woods Crown 6 2 33.33%
60 Mike Mayhew Imperial 7 2 28.57%
60 Joe Kennedy Crown 7 2 28.57%
60 Damien Morley Eight Farmers 9 2 22.22%
60 George Dutton Imperial 9 2 22.22%
60 Paul Davis Brunswick B 10 2 20.00%
60 Kieren Yates Off The Rails M 10 2 20.00%
60 Michael Elliott Brunswick B 12 2 16.66%
78 Nath Acley Imperial 1 1 100.00%
78 Lisa Harding Imperial 1 1 100.00%
78 Tracey Heeps Underwood A 1 1 100.00%
78 C Fletcher Flying Lady 1 1 100.00%
78 W McAvoy Flying Lady 1 1 100.00%
78 Chirs Nicholson Imperial 1 1 100.00%
78 Michael Lomas Princes Feathers 1 1 100.00%
78 Trevor Dawson Imperial 1 1 100.00%
78 Steve Darlington Off The Rails M 1 1 100.00%
78 Brad Carrigan Mals Rams 1 1 100.00%
78 Graham Lawson Mals Rams 2 1 50.00%
78 Richard Carless Imperial 2 1 50.00%
78 Patrick Cairns Flying Lady 2 1 50.00%
78 Martin Weaver Flying Lady 2 1 50.00%
78 Wayne Dawes Crown 3 1 33.33%
78 Josh Challinor Flying Lady 4 1 25.00%
78 Kyle Pirrie Flying Lady 4 1 25.00%
78 Lewis Clarke Brunswick B 4 1 25.00%
78 Dan Daly Crown 4 1 25.00%
78 Jose Cadroso Imperial 5 1 20.00%
78 Andy White Brunswick B 5 1 20.00%
78 Dave Giffiths Flying Lady 6 1 16.66%
78 Ben Carr Crown 6 1 16.66%
78 Scott Bradley Crown 6 1 16.66%
78 John Manley Off The Rails M 7 1 14.28%
78 Ash Dunn Kings B 8 1 12.50%
78 Andy Bramley Brunswick B 9 1 11.11%
105 Anna Goodwin Off The Rails M 1 0 0.00%
105 Reece Symms Knights Grange 1 0 0.00%
105 Simon Griffiths Brunswick B 1 0 0.00%
105 Giles Jackson Imperial 1 0 0.00%
105 Stephen Tench Brunswick B 5 0 0.00%
105 Mark Stott Brunswick B 1 0 0.00%
105 Matt Reen Brunswick B 1 0 0.00%
105 Dave Bird Knights Grange 1 0 0.00%
105 P Clarke Brunswick B 1 0 0.00%
105 Michael Crosby Brunswick B 3 0 0.00%
105 Josh McDonnell Crown 2 0 0.00%
105 Kyle Proudman Flying Lady 1 0 0.00%
105 Antony Broadhurst Imperial 1 0 0.00%
105 Martin Lewis Brunswick B 1 0 0.00%
105 Ant Fairbrother Off The Rails M 3 0 0.00%
105 John Batchelor Kings B 1 0 0.00%
105 Robson Edwards Knights Grange 1 0 0.00%
105 Darren Talbot Kings B 1 0 0.00%
105 Michael Austin Brunswick B 2 0 0.00%
105 Sam Mundy Knights Grange 1 0 0.00%
105 Rob Handford Eight Farmers 3 0 0.00%
105 Brad Snape Imperial 2 0 0.00%
105 Kat Morgan Off The Rails M 1 0 0.00%
105 Marc Collins Brunswick B 1 0 0.00%
105 Ron Gleave Brunswick B 3 0 0.00%
105 Jack Batchelor Kings B 1 0 0.00%
105 Kev May Kings B 2 0 0.00%
105 Jay Challinor Flying Lady 5 0 0.00%

RedsealSW version 3.104.4.F on 17/03/2020 at 13:25:05