Crewe LHPL 2019-20 Sponsored by Zen Financial Services

      

Division One Individual Leading Players
Pos Name Team Played Won %
1 Simon Malam Dishers Kings 12 10 83.33%
1 Simon Trenbirth Broughton B 12 10 83.33%
3 Edd Haslam Dishers Kings 11 9 81.81%
3 Ian Preedy Captain Webb A 11 9 81.81%
3 Paul Cavanagh Dishers B 11 9 81.81%
3 Ryan Cox Dishers Kings 12 9 75.00%
7 Dan Oliver Dishers Kings 12 8 66.66%
7 Scott Crawley Off The Rails E 10 8 80.00%
7 Sean Bartley Dishers A 9 8 88.88%
10 Dave Walker Dishers Reds 10 7 70.00%
10 Lee Williams Dishers Reds 12 7 58.33%
10 Phil Malam Off The Rails E 10 7 70.00%
10 Shane Cavanagh Dishers B 11 7 63.63%
14 Dave Threadgold Broughton B 10 6 60.00%
14 Kev Lloyd Broughton B 10 6 60.00%
14 Liam Herring Dishers Reds 10 6 60.00%
14 Stu Gregory Off The Rails E 9 6 66.66%
18 Andy Faddes Blazer 9 5 55.55%
18 Carl Tomlinson Captain Webb A 10 5 50.00%
18 Dave Watts Dishers A 9 5 55.55%
18 Jake Yildiz Off The Rails A 12 5 41.66%
18 Lyndsey Roberts Dishers A 6 5 83.33%
18 Neil Palin Broughton B 10 5 50.00%
18 Neil Towers Off The Rails A 10 5 50.00%
18 Paul Byrne Off The Rails A 12 5 41.66%
18 Pete Maskery Dishers A 9 5 55.55%
27 Aaron Capper Dishers B 11 4 36.36%
27 Ally Stubbs Broughton B 10 4 40.00%
27 Andy Moore Off The Rails E 4 4 100.00%
27 Colin Hughes Dishers Kings 8 4 50.00%
27 Edd Griffiths Off The Rails Ex 8 4 50.00%
27 Jim Kennedy Captain Webb A 9 4 44.44%
27 Mark Blackham Off The Rails Ex 10 4 40.00%
27 Mick Preece Dishers Reds 12 4 33.33%
27 Mike Leinker Dishers B 11 4 36.36%
27 Paul Roberts Dishers B 11 4 36.36%
27 Rach Wong Dishers Reds 5 4 80.00%
27 Tim Roberts Off The Rails E 4 4 100.00%
39 Jimmy Watts Dishers A 8 3 37.50%
39 Kieran Malam Off The Rails E 7 3 42.85%
39 Mark Lowndes Blazer 10 3 30.00%
39 Rob Mellor Blazer 8 3 37.50%
39 Si Cope Dishers B 3 3 100.00%
39 Steve Preston Dishers Reds 6 3 50.00%
45 Adam Hickton Off The Rails A 10 2 20.00%
45 Dan Smith Broughton B 5 2 40.00%
45 Dave Leslie Snr Dishers A 4 2 50.00%
45 Dean Kennedy Captain Webb A 8 2 25.00%
45 Edd O'Grady Off The Rails Ex 8 2 25.00%
45 Jeff Kennedy Captain Webb A 10 2 20.00%
45 John Kennedy Captain Webb A 7 2 28.57%
45 Jonny Bell Blazer 5 2 40.00%
45 Lee Mellor Off The Rails E 2 2 100.00%
45 Loz Carrahar Off The Rails Ex 10 2 20.00%
45 Nathan Tudor Off The Rails Ex 10 2 20.00%
45 Tom Butler Dishers Reds 3 2 66.66%
45 Tony Blount Off The Rails E 4 2 50.00%
58 Dave Oakes Captain Webb A 5 1 20.00%
58 Daz Jennings Dishers Kings 5 1 20.00%
58 Daz Ledwards Blazer 6 1 16.66%
58 Garry West Off The Rails A 7 1 14.28%
58 Loz Johnston Dishers A 4 1 25.00%
58 Lynn Masser Dishers Reds 2 1 50.00%
58 Martin Edwards Broughton B 1 1 100.00%
58 Pip Taylor Blazer 7 1 14.28%
58 Rach Blackham Off The Rails Ex 4 1 25.00%
58 Stu Spencer Dishers B 2 1 50.00%
58 Stu Wilson Off The Rails A 1 1 100.00%
69 Brian Trenbirth Broughton B 1 0 0.00%
69 Mark Heeks Blazer 5 0 0.00%
69 Paul Rideway Broughton B 1 0 0.00%
69 Steve Lloyd Dishers A 1 0 0.00%
69 Tina Malam Off The Rails A 8 0 0.00%
Division Two Individual Leading Players
Pos Name Team Played Won %
1 Dave Preece Dishers X 12 12 100.00%
2 Steve Abbott Dishers X 12 11 91.66%
3 Steve Sands Earl Of Chester A 12 9 75.00%
4 Carl Arrowsmith Broughton A 10 8 80.00%
4 Damien Pye White Lion B 12 8 66.66%
4 Dave Yeomans Captain Webb B 11 8 72.72%
4 Matt Greensmith Earl Of Chester A 11 8 72.72%
4 Pete Cronin Broughton A 10 8 80.00%
9 Alan Clarke Pockets 12 7 58.33%
9 James Neyland Maleficent Goats 10 7 70.00%
9 Jimmy Harrold Dishers D 12 7 58.33%
9 Pete Doyle White Lion A 9 7 77.77%
9 Tim Allen Maleficent Goats 10 7 70.00%
14 Lynn Blackshaw Captain Webb B 10 6 60.00%
14 Steve Almond Dishers X 12 6 50.00%
16 Allan Bostock White Lion A 9 5 55.55%
16 Andy Newton Captain Webb B 12 5 41.66%
16 Billy Hopkins Pockets 10 5 50.00%
16 Colin Bennett White Lion A 9 5 55.55%
16 Dan Crick Dishers D 13 5 38.46%
16 Graham Adams Dishers D 8 5 62.50%
16 Keith Shannon Pockets 9 5 55.55%
16 Kyle Gregory White Lion B 8 5 62.50%
16 Luke Cronin Broughton A 10 5 50.00%
16 Nev Griffiths Earl Of Chester A 10 5 50.00%
16 Roger Stockton Broughton A 8 5 62.50%
27 Brian Mingins Earl Of Chester A 7 4 57.14%
27 Charlie McTasney Pockets 12 4 33.33%
27 Dale Clews White Lion A 9 4 44.44%
27 Dave Lynham Pockets 9 4 44.44%
27 Gaz Sinclair Earl Of Chester A 9 4 44.44%
27 Ian Cooke Earl Originals 9 4 44.44%
27 Karl Robinson Dishers D 11 4 36.36%
27 Paul Webster Maleficent Goats 7 4 57.14%
27 Phill Derricutt White Lion B 10 4 40.00%
27 Rob Sumners Earl Of Chester A 10 4 40.00%
27 Robert Cooke Earl Originals 7 4 57.14%
27 Tom Whetherby Dishers D 11 4 36.36%
39 Adam Spencer Earl Originals 5 3 60.00%
39 Carl Donaldson Earl Originals 6 3 50.00%
39 Chris Barnes Dishers X 9 3 33.33%
39 Craig McGhee Earl Originals 4 3 75.00%
39 Elliot Lloyd Dishers X 3 3 100.00%
39 Gary Spencer Earl Originals 8 3 37.50%
39 Jase Brough Dishers X 9 3 33.33%
39 Mick Baker Maleficent Goats 9 3 33.33%
39 Paul Winwood Pockets 3 3 100.00%
39 Richard Rhodes Earl Originals 4 3 75.00%
39 Rob Skupski Broughton A 10 3 30.00%
39 Stew Colclough Pockets 5 3 60.00%
51 Alex Hughes Maleficent Goats 3 2 66.66%
51 Archie Barlow Captain Webb B 6 2 33.33%
51 John Speed Captain Webb B 5 2 40.00%
51 Josh Wibberley White Lion B 8 2 25.00%
51 Kriss Spencer Earl Originals 2 2 100.00%
51 Mick Washington White Lion A 6 2 33.33%
51 Mike Pendergast Maleficent Goats 4 2 50.00%
51 Paul Crimes White Lion B 8 2 25.00%
51 Tracey Tunney Captain Webb B 9 2 22.22%
51 Zac Baker Maleficent Goats 5 2 40.00%
61 Danny Worrall White Lion B 7 1 14.28%
61 Daz Cooper White Lion A 3 1 33.33%
61 Josh Cooke Earl Originals 5 1 20.00%
61 Malc Bostock White Lion B 2 1 50.00%
61 Ron Beech Dishers X 1 1 100.00%
61 S Morrison Dishers D 1 1 100.00%
61 Tommy Bergin Captain Webb B 3 1 33.33%
68 Aibi Scragg Earl Of Chester A 1 0 0.00%
68 Andy Ho White Lion B 1 0 0.00%
68 Andy Oliver Broughton A 2 0 0.00%
68 Ben Murphy Dishers D 1 0 0.00%
68 Billy Murphy White Lion B 1 0 0.00%
68 Daniel Eton Captain Webb B 1 0 0.00%
68 Darren Wooley Captain Webb B 1 0 0.00%
68 Dave Mason Earl Of Chester A 3 0 0.00%
68 Debbie Gibbons Dishers X 2 0 0.00%
68 Gaz Davies Earl Of Chester A 2 0 0.00%
68 Heather Davidson Dishers D 1 0 0.00%
68 Jeff Telford White Lion B 1 0 0.00%
68 Keiron Baker Maleficent Goats 2 0 0.00%
68 Kev Lindsey White Lion B 1 0 0.00%
68 Rich Pover Captain Webb B 1 0 0.00%
68 Ryan Ritchings White Lion B 1 0 0.00%
68 Sarah Humphries Dishers D 8 0 0.00%
68 Simon Nadin Dishers D 3 0 0.00%
Division Three Individual Leading Players
Pos Name Team Played Won %
1 Gareth Wood Off The Rails C 10 9 90.00%
1 Lee Emmett Hop Pole 12 9 75.00%
1 Tim Egerton Off The Rails B 10 9 90.00%
4 Shaun Baker Hop Pole 9 8 88.88%
5 Dean Mogford Underwood B 10 7 70.00%
5 Gary Talbot Kings A 9 7 77.77%
5 Ian Craggs Off The Rails B 8 7 87.50%
5 Shaun Larcombe Dishers GP 10 7 70.00%
5 Steve Mander Off The Rails B 8 7 87.50%
10 Barry Brandreth Off The Rails C 10 6 60.00%
10 Chris Vyse Raven 12 6 50.00%
10 Tom Larcombe Dishers GP 10 6 60.00%
10 Wayne Talbot Kings A 7 6 85.71%
14 Adam Speed Dishers 8ballers 8 5 62.50%
14 Darren Crump Off The Rails C 8 5 62.50%
14 Graham Sands Hop Pole 10 5 50.00%
14 Mike Cort Underwood B 11 5 45.45%
14 Mike Tagg Raven 11 5 45.45%
14 Nick Brown Hop Pole 9 5 55.55%
14 Paul Larcombe Dishers GP 6 5 83.33%
14 Phil Cort Underwood B 12 5 41.66%
14 Rob Cort Underwood B 9 5 55.55%
14 Robert Shore Off The Rails B 10 5 50.00%
24 Alan Bailey Raven 10 4 40.00%
24 Brune Crick Brunswick A 7 4 57.14%
24 Dale Campbell Dishers 8ballers 6 4 66.66%
24 Dave Bottomley Brunswick A 8 4 50.00%
24 Delroy Wright Kings A 7 4 57.14%
24 Jon Vawdrey Hop Pole 9 4 44.44%
24 Lewis Emmett Hop Pole 10 4 40.00%
24 Mel Campbell Dishers 8ballers 8 4 50.00%
24 Neil Townsend Dishers 8ballers 7 4 57.14%
33 Carl Grayson Dishers GP 5 3 60.00%
33 Chris Brandbreth Kings A 6 3 50.00%
33 Dave Hulse Kings A 4 3 75.00%
33 Daz Sumner Dishers GP 10 3 30.00%
33 Ian Affleck Off The Rails B 9 3 33.33%
33 John Cope Dishers 8ballers 6 3 50.00%
33 Phil Dorricott Off The Rails C 6 3 50.00%
33 Ray Hancock Raven 12 3 25.00%
41 Brian Wallace Brunswick A 3 2 66.66%
41 Glyn Talbot Kings A 5 2 40.00%
41 James Hill Raven 7 2 28.57%
41 Joe Bennett Raven 8 2 25.00%
41 Keith Barnes Off The Rails B 3 2 66.66%
46 Alan Clarke Brunswick A 3 1 33.33%
46 Bob Green Hop Pole 1 1 100.00%
46 Dan Pimlott Off The Rails C 2 1 50.00%
46 Dave Palin Off The Rails C 7 1 14.28%
46 Diane Stafford Underwood B 3 1 33.33%
46 Harry Holden Underwood B 4 1 25.00%
46 Howard Barton Kings A 3 1 33.33%
46 Jay Deaville Dishers GP 4 1 25.00%
46 Jordan Warburton Off The Rails C 4 1 25.00%
46 Mark Gilham Kings A 4 1 25.00%
46 Mark Talbot Kings A 3 1 33.33%
46 Mike Clarke Brunswick A 7 1 14.28%
46 Narelle Stafford Underwood B 4 1 25.00%
46 Pete Toombs Brunswick A 4 1 25.00%
46 Steve Malam Underwood B 6 1 16.66%
46 Steve Wilson Brunswick A 7 1 14.28%
62 Brigg Dean Dishers GP 1 0 0.00%
62 Chris Holden Underwood B 1 0 0.00%
62 Eve Griffin Off The Rails C 3 0 0.00%
62 Garth Gregory Brunswick A 1 0 0.00%
62 Hayden Glover Dishers GP 2 0 0.00%
62 Luke Melin Dishers 8ballers 5 0 0.00%
62 Samual Sumner Dishers GP 2 0 0.00%
62 Shaun Wright Kings A 1 0 0.00%
62 Tim Kelly Kings A 1 0 0.00%
Division Four Individual Leading Players
Pos Name Team Played Won %
1 Lee Wood Imperial 13 12 92.30%
2 Arron Scragg Imperial 14 10 71.42%
2 Lee Walsh Knights Grange 11 10 90.90%
2 Steve Morrey Underwood A 11 10 90.90%
5 Darren Carrington Eight Farmers 10 9 90.00%
5 Ernie Harrison Underwood A 12 9 75.00%
5 John Hughes Mals Rams 11 9 81.81%
8 Adam Pettit Crown 14 8 57.14%
8 Andy Patrick Off The Rails M 8 8 100.00%
8 Steve Millington Knights Grange 10 8 80.00%
11 Joe Wilcox Imperial 10 7 70.00%
11 Josh Wilkins Flying Lady 14 7 50.00%
11 Kinsley Palin Imperial 10 7 70.00%
11 Lewis Dytor Kings B 14 7 50.00%
11 Pete Whittaker Off The Rails M 12 7 58.33%
11 Rick King Kings B 12 7 58.33%
11 Rob Taylor Eight Farmers 12 7 58.33%
11 Stephen Symms Knights Grange 8 7 87.50%
11 Travis Millington Knights Grange 11 7 63.63%
20 Bob Bishop Underwood A 12 6 50.00%
20 Danny Mappin Underwood A 11 6 54.54%
20 Rich Cobain Princes Feathers 8 6 75.00%
20 Rob Wallis Princes Feathers 9 6 66.66%
20 Russ Gott Eight Farmers 12 6 50.00%
20 Steve Webb Princes Feathers 10 6 60.00%
20 Will Cheung Knights Grange 10 6 60.00%
27 Amy Wells Mals Rams 12 5 41.66%
27 Chris Webb Princes Feathers 7 5 71.42%
27 Dave Wells Mals Rams 12 5 41.66%
27 Fran McHugh Off The Rails M 12 5 41.66%
27 Ian Shaw Flying Lady 12 5 41.66%
27 Matt Jones Kings B 9 5 55.55%
27 Rob Handford Eight Farmers 11 5 45.45%
34 Danny Williams Flying Lady 11 4 36.36%
34 Dave Giffiths Flying Lady 11 4 36.36%
34 Hayden Sword Kings B 11 4 36.36%
34 Karl Hughes Mals Rams 12 4 33.33%
34 Marc Williams Princes Feathers 9 4 44.44%
34 Rich Tomkinson Underwood A 7 4 57.14%
40 Andy White Brunswick B 5 3 60.00%
40 Belinda Smith Crown 6 3 50.00%
40 Charles McLaughlan Kings B 6 3 50.00%
40 Dan Daly Crown 11 3 27.27%
40 Fred Smart Underwood A 5 3 60.00%
40 Joe Kennedy Crown 7 3 42.85%
40 John Wetwood Crown 9 3 33.33%
40 Kieren Yates Off The Rails M 11 3 27.27%
40 Martin Culverhouse Crown 9 3 33.33%
40 Martin Weaver Flying Lady 5 3 60.00%
40 Michael Elliott Brunswick B 11 3 27.27%
40 Mike Mayhew Imperial 8 3 37.50%
40 Reuben Jackson Eight Farmers 5 3 60.00%
40 Ryan Clarke Brunswick B 10 3 30.00%
54 Ant Fairbrother Off The Rails M 2 2 100.00%
54 Ash Dunn Kings B 9 2 22.22%
54 Chris Foxley Brunswick B 8 2 25.00%
54 Dan Jackson Eight Farmers 7 2 28.57%
54 Dolphus Perry Kings B 3 2 66.66%
54 John Dawson Mals Rams 3 2 66.66%
54 John Manley Off The Rails M 8 2 25.00%
54 Martin Latham Princes Feathers 6 2 33.33%
54 Mike Long Knights Grange 2 2 100.00%
54 Nicole Priestley Princes Feathers 5 2 40.00%
54 Peter Wilson Princes Feathers 2 2 100.00%
54 Rhianon Graham Off The Rails M 2 2 100.00%
54 Rich O'Neill Mals Rams 6 2 33.33%
54 Sam Mundy Knights Grange 3 2 66.66%
54 Trevor Dawson Imperial 4 2 50.00%
69 Chirs Nicholson Imperial 1 1 100.00%
69 Craig Keddie Kings B 4 1 25.00%
69 Damien Morley Eight Farmers 2 1 50.00%
69 George Dutton Imperial 4 1 25.00%
69 J Wilkinson Crown 1 1 100.00%
69 John Batchelor Kings B 1 1 100.00%
69 Jon Hough Knights Grange 2 1 50.00%
69 Jose Cadroso Imperial 2 1 50.00%
69 Liam Moran Flying Lady 2 1 50.00%
69 Martin Lewis Brunswick B 3 1 33.33%
69 Neil Blake Princes Feathers 4 1 25.00%
69 Neil Turner Mals Rams 2 1 50.00%
69 P Davis Brunswick B 3 1 33.33%
69 Robson Edwards Knights Grange 2 1 50.00%
69 Scott Bradley Crown 2 1 50.00%
69 Shaun May Underwood A 2 1 50.00%
69 Steve Cartlidge Mals Rams 1 1 100.00%
69 Steve Darlington Off The Rails M 4 1 25.00%
69 Tay Galton Brunswick B 1 1 100.00%
69 W McAvoy Flying Lady 1 1 100.00%
69 Wayne Dawes Crown 4 1 25.00%
90 A Shelton Brunswick B 1 0 0.00%
90 Andy Bramley Brunswick B 1 0 0.00%
90 Ant Sherratt Crown 1 0 0.00%
90 Brad Carrigan Mals Rams 1 0 0.00%
90 Ceith Whittley Knights Grange 1 0 0.00%
90 Chris Woods Crown 6 0 0.00%
90 Grant Colley Imperial 1 0 0.00%
90 Ian Blakemore Eight Farmers 1 0 0.00%
90 Jay Challinor Flying Lady 4 0 0.00%
90 Karen Johnson Brunswick B 1 0 0.00%
90 Kat Morgan Off The Rails M 1 0 0.00%
90 Katy Mattell Brunswick B 1 0 0.00%
90 Kev May Kings B 1 0 0.00%
90 Kyle Pirrie Flying Lady 2 0 0.00%
90 Lewis Clarke Brunswick B 3 0 0.00%
90 Liam Weaver Flying Lady 7 0 0.00%
90 Michael Austin Brunswick B 1 0 0.00%
90 Michael Crosby Brunswick B 1 0 0.00%
90 P Clarke Brunswick B 1 0 0.00%
90 Patrick Cairns Flying Lady 1 0 0.00%
90 Phil Dykes Brunswick B 1 0 0.00%
90 Richard Carless Imperial 3 0 0.00%
90 Ron Gleave Brunswick B 3 0 0.00%

RedsealSW version 3.103.2.F on 20/01/2020 at 23:36:09